Dienstplan für Lektoren

 

Sa   02.01.   17.00 Uhr   P. Benning

So   03.01.   10.00 Uhr   K. Elting

Do   07.01.   19.30 Uhr   H. Helling

Sa   09.01.   17.00 Uhr   U. Kastner

So   10.01.   10.00 Uhr   C. Thröner

Do   14.01.   19.30 Uhr   C.B. Eichholz

Sa   16.01.   17.00 Uhr   U. Böing

So   17.01.   10.00 Uhr   C.B. Eichholz

Do   21.01.   19.30 Uhr   U. Kastner

Sa   23.01.   17.00 Uhr   U. Risthaus

So   24.01.   10.00 Uhr   M. Crabus

Do   28.01.   19.30 Uhr   H. Lühl

Sa    30.01.   17.00 Uhr   T. Thonemann

So   31.01.   10.00 Uhr   H. Lühl

Do   04.02.   19.30 Uhr   T. Thonemann

Sa   06.02.   17.00 Uhr   A. Heßling

So   07.02.   10.00 Uhr   B. Sonntag

Do   11.02.   19.30 Uhr   H. Helling

Sa   13.02.   17.00 Uhr   R. Rekers

So   14.02.   10.00 Uhr   N. Elsner

Mi   17.02.   19.30 Uhr   P. Benning (Aschermittwoch)

Do   18.02.   19.30 Uhr   H. Lühl

Sa   20.02.   17.00 Uhr   K. Elting 

So   21.02.   10.00 Uhr   P. Benning

Do   25.02.   19.30 Uhr   U. Kastner

Sa   27.02.   17.00 Uhr   C. Thröner

So   28.02.   10.00 Uhr   U. Kastner

Do   04.03.   19.30 Uhr   H. Lühl

Sa   06.03.   17.00 Uhr   C.B. Eichholz

So   07.03.   10.00 Uhr   U. Böing

Do   11.03.   19.30 Uhr   T. Thonemann

Sa   13.03.   17.00 Uhr   C. Thröner

So   14.03.   10.00 Uhr   U. Risthaus

Do   18.03.   19.30 Uhr   T. Thonemann

Sa   20.03.   17.00 Uhr   H. Lühl

So   21.03.   10.00 Uhr   T. Thonemann

Do  25.03.   19.30 Uhr   M. Crabus

Sa   27.03.   17.00 Uhr   B. Sonntag

So   28.03.   10.00 Uhr   A. Heßling/U. Kastner (Palmsonntag)

Do   01.04.    20.00 Uhr   K. Elting (Gründonnerstag)

Fr   02.04.     15.00 Uhr   P. Benning / M. Crabus (Karfreitag)

Sa   03.04.    21.00 Uhr   P. Benning / K. Elting (Ostersamstag)

So   04.04.    08.30 Uhr   T. Thonemann (Ostersonntag)

So   04.04.    10.00 Uhr   H. Lühl (Ostersonntag)

Mo   05.04.   08.30 Uhr   U. Kastner (Ostermontag)

Mo   05.04.    10.00 Uhr  C.Thröner (Ostermontag) 

Do   08.04.   19.30 Uhr   H. Lühl

Sa   10.04.   17.00 Uhr   U. Böing

So   11.04.   10.00 Uhr   C.B. Eichholz

Do   15.04.   19.30 Uhr   T. Thonemann

Sa   17.04.   17.00 Uhr   U. Risthaus

So   18.04.   10.00 Uhr   M. Crabus

Do   22.04.   19.30 Uhr   T. Thonemann

Sa   24.04.   17.00 Uhr   T. Thonemann

So   25.04.   10.00 Uhr   H. Lühl

Do   29.04.   19.30 Uhr   H. Helling

Sa   01.05.   17.00 Uhr   H. Rottbeck

So   02.05.   10.00 Uhr   B. Sonntag

Do   06.05.   19.30 Uhr   C.B. Eichholz

Sa   08.05.   17.00 Uhr   R. Rekers

So   09.05.   10.00 Uhr   N. Elsner

Do   13.05.   10.0 Uhr   U. Kastner (Christi-Himmelfahrt)

Sa   15.05.   17.00 Uhr   K. Elting

So   16.05.   10.00 Uhr   P. Benning

Do   20.05.   19.30 Uhr   H. Lühl

Sa   22.05.   17.00 Uhr   C. Thröner (Pfingsten)

So   23.05.   10.00 Uhr   U. Kastner (Pfingsten)

Mo  24.05.   10.00 Uhr  C.B. Eichholz (Pfingstmontag)

Do   27.05.   19.30 Uhr  T. Thonemann

Sa   29.05.   17.00 Uhr   M. Crabus

So   30.05.   10.00 Uhr   U. Risthaus

Mi   02.06.   19.30 Uhr   H. Helling (Vorabendmesse)

Do.  03.06.   10.00 Uhr   H. Gehling (Fronleichnam)